您的位置: 旅游网 > 明星

第56届格莱美提名揭晓JayZ九项领跑8

发布时间:2019-10-13 06:52:32

  第56届格莱美提名揭晓 Jay-Z九项领跑(8)

  Leslie Ann Jones, surround mix engineer; Michael Romanowski, surround mastering engineer; Herbert Waltl, surround producer (Various Artists)

  [Media Hyperium 3 (Mh3)]

  Sixteen Sunsets

  Jim Anderson, surround mix engineer; Darcy Proper, surround mastering engineer; Jim Anderson Jane Ira Bloom, surround producers (Jane Ira Bloom)

  [Pure Audio Records]

  Sprung Rhythm

  Daniel Shores, surround mix engineer; Daniel Shores, surround mastering engineer; Dan Merceruio, surround producer (Richard Scerbo Inscape)

  [Sono Luminus]

  古典制作类(Production, Classical)

  71.最佳古典工程专辑(Best Engineered Album, Classical)

  (An Engineer's Award. (Artist names appear in parentheses。))

  Hymn To The Virgin

  Morten Lindberg, engineer (Tone Bianca Sparre Dahl Schola Cantorum)

  [2L (Lindberg Lyd)]

  La Voie Triomphale

  Morten Lindberg, engineer (Ole Kristian Ruud Staff Band Of The Norwegian Armed Forces)

  [2L (Lindberg Lyd)]

  Roomful Of Teeth

  Mark Donahue Jesse Lewis, engineers (Brad Wells Roomful Of Teeth)

  [New Amsterdam Records]

  Vinci: Artaserse

  Hans-Martin Renz, Wolfgang Rixius Ulrich Ruscher, engineers (Diego Fasolis, Philippe Jaroussky, Max Emanuel Cencic, Daniel Behle, Franco Fagioli, Valer Barna-Sabadus, Yuriy Mynenko Concerto K?ln)

  [Virgin Classics]

  Winter Morning Walks

  David Frost, Brian Losch Tim Martyn, engineers; Tim Martyn, mastering engineer (Dawn Upshaw, Maria Schneider, Australian Chamber Orchestra St. Paul Chamber Orchestra)

  [ArtistShare]

  72.最佳古典制作人(Producer Of The Year, Classical)

  (A Producer's Award. (Artist names appear in parentheses。))

  Manfred Eicher

  Beethoven: Diabelli-Variationen (András Schiff)

  Canto Oscuro (Anna Gourari)

  P?rt: Adam's Lament (T?nu Kaljuste, Latvian Radio Choir, Vox Clamantis, Sinfonietta Riga, Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir Tallinn Chamber Orchestra)

  Tabakova: String Paths (Maxim Rysanov)

  David Frost

  Andres: Home Stretch (Timo Andres, Andrew Cyr Metropolis Ensemble)

  Angel Heart, A Music Storybook (Matt Haimovitz Uccello)

  Beethoven: Piano Sonatas, Vol. 2 (Jonathan Biss)

  Ben-Haim: Chamber Works (ARC Ensemble)

  Celebrating The American Spirit (Judith Clurman Essential Voices USA)

  Elgar: Enigma Variations; Vaughan Williams: The Wasps; Greensleeves (Michael Stern Kansas City Symphony)

  Guilty Pleasures (Renée Fleming, Sebastian Lang-Lessing Philharmonia Orchestra)

  Verdi: Otello (Riccardo Muti, Aleksandrs Antonenko, Krassimira Stoyanova, Carlo Guelfi, Chicago Symphony Chorus Chicago Symphony Orchestra)

  Winter Morning Walks (Dawn Upshaw, Maria Schneider, Australian Chamber Orchestra St. Paul Chamber Orchestra)

  Marina A. Ledin, Victor Ledin

  Bizet: Symphony In C; Jeux D'Enfants; Variations Chromatiques (Martin West San Francisco Ballet Orchestra)

  Traveling Sonata - European Music For Flute Guitar (Viviana Guzmán Jérémy Jouve)

  Voyages (Conrad Tao)

  Zia (Del Sol String Quartet)

  James Mallinson

  Berlioz: Grande Messe Des Morts (Colin Davis, London Symphony Chorus, London Philharmonic Choir London Symphony Orchestra)

  Bloch: Symphony In C-Sharp Minor Poems Of The Sea (Dalia Atlas London Symphony Orchestra)

  Fauré: Requiem; Bach: Partita, Chorales Ciaccona (Nigel Short, Tenebrae London Symphony Orchestra Chamber Ensemble)

  Nielsen: Symphonies Nos. 2 3 (Colin Davis London Symphony Orchestra)

  Wagner: Das Rheingold (Valery Gergiev, René Pape, Stephan Rügamer, Nikolai Putilin Mariinsky Orchestra)

  Wagner: Die Walküre (Valery Gergiev, Anja Kampe, Jonas Kaufmann, René Pape, Nina Stemme Mariinsky Orchestra)

  Weber: Der Freischütz (Colin Davis, Christine Brewer, Sally Matthews, Simon O'Neill, London Symphony Chorus London Symphony Orchestra)

  Jay David Saks

  Adams: Nixon In China (John Adams, Russell Braun, Ginger Costa-Jackson, James Maddalena, Janis Kelly, Richard Paul Fink, Robert Brubaker, Kathleen Kim, The Metropolitan Opera Chorus Orchestra)

  Adès: The Tempest (Thomas Adès, Audrey Luna, Isabel Leonard, Alan Oke, Simon Keenlyside, Metropolitan Opera Chorus Orchestra)

  The Enchanted Island (William Christie, Joyce DiDonato, David Daniels, Danielle De Niese, Luca Pisaroni, Lisette Oropesa, Plácido Domingo, Metropolitan Opera Orchestra Chorus)

  Handel: Rodelinda (Harry Bicket, Renée Fleming, Andreas Scholl, Joseph Kaiser, Stephanie Blythe, Iestyn Davies, Shenyang The Metropolitan Opera Orchestra)

  Live At Carnegie Hall (James Levine, Evgeny Kissin The Metropolitan Opera Orchestra)

  8

  (责编: Louisa)

综艺
婴儿期
证券
猜你会喜欢的
猜你会喜欢的